event burgee

FORMULA WINDSURFING FOIL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

CIRCOLO SURF TORBOLE

Results are provisional as of 16:31 on June 22, 2022

GROUP B GROUP

Disputate: 19, Scarti: 4, Valide: 15, Presenti: 13, Sistema di punteggio: Appendix A
Rank Name NOC SailNo YOB Gender Division iQFOIL GROUP R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Totale Netto
1 LEONARDO TOMASINI ITA 155 2006 MALE JUNIOR NO GROUP B (1.0) (1.0) (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 19.0 15.0
2 MATTIA SAONCELLA ITA 830 2009 MALE JUNIOR NO GROUP B (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 40.0 30.0
3 VALENTINO BLEWETT ITA 187 2008 MALE JUNIOR YES GROUP B 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) (4.0) 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 67.0 48.0
4 LUCA BARLETTA ITA 500 2007 MALE JUNIOR YES GROUP B 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 4.0 (7.0) (5.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 (8.0) 89.0 64.0
5 GIULIO ORLANDI ITA 92 2006 MALE JUNIOR YES GROUP B 5.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 (8.0) (10.0) 5.0 4.0 (14.0 UFD) 5.0 4.0 (9.0) 6.0 7.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 122.0 81.0
6 LORENZO MAROADI ITA 161 2009 MALE JUNIOR YES GROUP B 7.0 (8.0) 6.0 (14.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (8.0) 7.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 (10.0) 7.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 145.0 105.0
7 EDOARDO GUARNATI ITA 207 2007 MALE JUNIOR YES GROUP B (10.0) 7.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 (9.0) 8.0 6.0 (9.0) 9.0 9.0 (12.0) 7.0 9.0 146.0 106.0
8 ROCCO MAKANA SOTOMAYOR ITA 117 2007 MALE JUNIOR YES GROUP B 8.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 (9.0) 9.0 7.0 6.0 9.0 8.0 (10.0) 6.0 (10.0) 8.0 9.0 (11.0) 146.0 106.0
9 ELIA ROSSI ITA 281 2008 MALE JUNIOR YES GROUP B 6.0 (10.0) (9.0) 8.0 9.0 9.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 (10.0) 8.0 9.0 (10.0) 5.0 148.0 109.0
10 ROBIN SIJAN ZICO ZELEY SUI 51 2007 MALE JUNIOR YES GROUP B (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 187.0 131.0
11 ANNA POLETTINI ITA 107 2007 FEMALE JUNIOR YES GROUP B 11.0 9.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 (12.0) (12.0) 11.0 (12.0) (12.0) 11.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 200.0 152.0
12 MEDEA FALCIONI ITA 571 2010 FEMALE JUNIOR YES GROUP B 9.0 (12.0) 11.0 10.0 11.0 (12.0) 11.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 (13.0) (13.0) 213.0 163.0
13 MATHIAS BORTOLOTTI ITA 82 2009 MALE JUNIOR YES GROUP B 12.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 (14.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 (14.0 DNC) (13.0) (14.0 DNC) 13.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 227.0 172.0

www.circolosurftorbole.com

www.circolosurftorbole.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com